Search by system, part number or keyword

Sort Products

Aruba

Procurve are one of the most popular manufacturers and supplies of high quality and reliable system components and network hardware. This popularity has resulted in Procurve products being utilised in a wide range of applications ranging from data centres and call centres to small SME offices.

Read More...

J9143B £50.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:1.25 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 10km
  • Cabling Type:Singlemode Fibre (SMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:1310nm/RX 1490nm
  • Connector Type:Single LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP
Sort Products