Sort Products

Brocade

Brocade are an American company who specialise in the provision of data and storage networking products. Over almost two decades of operation, Brocade have helped numerous of the world’s leading organisations transfer smoothly to systems that enable applications and information to be available everywhere.

Read More...

10G-SFPP-ZR £825.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:10 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 100m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:Single LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:10-Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP+

E1MG-TX £45.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:1.25 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 100m
  • Cabling Type:IEEE Standard 802.3
  • Transmitter Wavelength:N/A
  • Connector Type:RJ-45 Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP
Sort Products