Search by system, part number or keyword

Sort Products

SFP

GLC-ZX-SMD £90.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:1.25 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 70km
  • Cabling Type:Singlemode Fibre (SMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:1550nm
  • Connector Type:Single LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP
Sort Products