Search by system, part number or keyword

Sort Products

X2

X2-10GB-LR £190.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:10 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 10km
  • Cabling Type:Singlemode Fibre (SMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:1310nm
  • Connector Type:Dual SC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:X2

X2-10GB-LRM £170.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:10 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 300m
  • Cabling Type:Singlemode Fibre (SMF) and Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:1310nm
  • Connector Type:Dual SC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:X2
Sort Products