Search by system, part number or keyword

Sort Products

Dell

Dell are an American based company who offer a wide range of leading technology and communications solutions. Due to the overwhelming popularity of Dell products with companies operating in the data and communications sector, we provide a wide range of compatible transceivers and auxiliary equipment to meet this need. Included within our range of Dell compatible transceivers and auxiliary equipment are a number of SFPs and SFP+s, that are available in a range of specification options.

Read More...

407-10356 £85.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:10 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 550m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:Single LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:10-Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP+

320-2881 £30.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:1.25 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 550m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:Single LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP
Sort Products