Search by system, part number or keyword

Sort Products

Products

QSFP-40G-SR4 £160.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:40 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 150m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:MPO Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:40-Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:QSFP+

CFP-40G-SR4 £600.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:40 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 150m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:MPO Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:40-Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:CFP
Sort Products